2.5 ton - Wedstrijd

PosRijderStartnummerVoornaamTussenvoegselAchternaam WedstrijdtrekPull-offWoonplaatsTrekker merkTrekker
12501JeroenVan derJagt 92.01
22504RudiJongman 90.04
32512AstridMenheere 88.38
42510DennisArkesteijn 88.08
52515PietHeijboer 86.56
62505AdKrepel 84.14
72502Coertvan der Bijl 84.10
82503hanstouten 83.74
92514ArdjanRottier 82.85
102506Freekv dHave 82.08
112508christiandekker 80.80
122509ChristiaanGeerse 80.48
132517RinusSchouwenaar 79.17
142516LindaJasperse 77.66
152507PieterNoteboom 59.31
162511RickytenHoorn 58.95


3.5 ton - Wedstrijd

PosRijderStartnummerVoornaamTussenvoegselAchternaam WedstrijdtrekPull-offWoonplaatsTrekker merkTrekker
13509RamonVermue 85.60
23502NilsVanTilbeurgh 82.01
33514AndredeLoof 71.40
43507MarcoDeTheije 71.19
53513BramWisse 70.10
63510Pieter Janse 69.66
73515RemyGeschiere 67.81
83512JaapDe Visser 65.65
93501BastiaanKrijger 65.47
103511Jan WillemNijssen 64.26
113505JosWisse 63.07
123503simonvan den hamer 61.78
133504elmarstouten 59.20
143508StephanieDeTheije 29.38


4.5 ton - Wedstrijd

PosRijderStartnummerVoornaamTussenvoegselAchternaam WedstrijdtrekPull-offWoonplaatsTrekker merkTrekker
14513GilbertdeVisser 100.00
24509BartVerwijs 89.17
34502JohanGoudzwaard 88.01
44501Jop Hanse 85.95
54518AnoukFilius 85.42
64517JasperFranse 85.06
74515Cynthia Vermue 84.34
84507EdwinKole 83.85
94506wiek wjdam 83.35
104511RickNieuwenhuijse 82.13
114508chrisbaan 77.38
124512DionNijssen 70.75
134503jan vd maas 64.98
144505jaspervermue 0.00
154510AnneBlankers
164516WilcoGroen


5.5 ton - Wedstrijd

PosRijderStartnummerVoornaamTussenvoegselAchternaam WedstrijdtrekPull-offWoonplaatsTrekker merkTrekker
15515PimvanHasselt 94.80
25511JoalJanse 94.48
35502RichardGeschiere 88.15
45501martin bienefelt 87.23
55506ThijsFrancke 85.48
65512JaccoDeLooff 81.19
75509Adriaan jrReijnierse 80.09
85514AnneBlankers 79.19
95504WilBijl 76.78
105507YordiFrancke 76.52
115505peterdekker 73.47
125508MelissaPoppe 73.06
135510Adriaan srReijnierse 71.47
145513JohnBlok 71.03


6.5 ton - Wedstrijd

PosRijderStartnummerVoornaamTussenvoegselAchternaam WedstrijdtrekPull-offWoonplaatsTrekker merkTrekker
16514Henk Witte 97.61
26511MireillaPollemans 95.29
36504PatrickCevaal 95.03
46501CeesdeHond 93.38
56512PietHoekman 88.67
66506Johan Cevaal 85.61
76507Aylin Maas 82.41
86509MichaelSchippers 81.92
96510corne opop t hof 81.47
106503RichardDeTheije 78.77
116505JaccoDekker 72.69
126513RickNoteboom 71.77
136502Rick Hoondert 59.39
146508JohnBlok


7.5 ton - Wedstrijd

PosRijderStartnummerVoornaamTussenvoegselAchternaam WedstrijdtrekPull-offWoonplaatsTrekker merkTrekker
17511SamBevelander 78.800.00
27504ChristoffelBrouwer 71.36
37501Henryvansteenbergen 69.00
47509WillemVanDijk 64.390.00
57503MichielOp 'tHof 62.92
67516RemcoVermue 62.08
77506AdKesselaar 61.73
87505Bennievan Dijk 60.92
97508JoardJanse 60.83
107512ArdvanLeijsen 60.72
117502Jan Minnaard 60.70
127514MarinusVermue 55.77
137510AnnaMichielsen 54.61
147507ThijsBuise 54.60
157515GlennPollenmans 51.54


8.5 ton - Wedstrijd

PosRijderStartnummerVoornaamTussenvoegselAchternaam WedstrijdtrekPull-offWoonplaatsTrekker merkTrekker
18512AnthonieLangebeeke 79.30
28502Patrickdriedijk 76.87
38503LennertGroenewege 76.14
48508LeviOp'tHof 74.49
58501StevenBarentsen 73.78
68515ChantalSmits 72.30
78505DanielLouwerse 71.16
88504JanickFrancke 70.50
98514WilcoCorre 69.29
108513BennieLindhout 66.22
118506ArnoSerier 61.54
128507hankoblok
138509FrancoisHoogstrate
148510RemcoVermue
158511DennisPollemans


10.5 ton - Wedstrijd

PosRijderStartnummerVoornaamTussenvoegselAchternaam WedstrijdtrekPull-offWoonplaatsTrekker merkTrekker
11008Jorian Bijnagte 84.27
21001PieterBoogaard 80.07
31005MarjoleinMaljaars 79.95
41006SjaakWisse 78.48
51004klaasHoekman 77.73
61010DaniqueNijssen 75.50
71009BasvanDijk 73.50
81007SjorsWisse


13.5 ton - Wedstrijd

PosRijderStartnummerVoornaamTussenvoegselAchternaam WedstrijdtrekPull-offWoonplaatsTrekker merkTrekker
11301BartOp t HofHof 100.00
21302NielsBaas 81.33


Trucks - Wedstrijd

PosRijderStartnummerVoornaamTussenvoegselAchternaam WedstrijdtrekPull-offWoonplaatsTrekker merkTrekker
12Van Keulen 100.0081.90
23Van Dodeweerd 100.0076.95
34Empty Wallet 100.0073.47
45Van Dijk 100.0093.00
56Van Schilt Pulling 100.0068.58
67Double Trouble 100.00101.47
78Breedijk Truckpulling Team 100.0077.92